izmir çocuk escort çocuk escort antalya istanbul escort çocuk çocuk escort izmir orospu izmir cocuk escort bayan orospu izmir escort orospu bayan antalya istanbul cocuk escort cocuk escortlar izmir ankara size dar gelir ankara cocuk escort cocuk bayan ankara ankara cocuk escort ankara travesti escort cocuk ankara cocuk escort ankara ankara cocuk escort ankara escort escort ankara ankara eskort eskort ankara ankara eskort bayan ankara escort bayan escort bayan ankara ankara escort bayanlar ankara çocuk escort ankara escort escort ankara ankara escort bayan bayan ankara escort escort bayan ankara ankara escort bayanlar ankara çocuk escort ankara escort escort ankara cocuk pornosu
FEI

Time table

Tuesday July 31st 2012
Arrival of Horses – Stables open
 10.00
Wednesday August 1st 2012
Arrival of Horses – Stables open
 07.00
Trainings  08.00
Horse inspection  13.00
Declaration of starters  17.00
Chef d’Equipe Meeting – Draw of Starting order
 19.00
Thursday August 2nd 2012
Official trainings
 07.00
Individual vaulting – CVICH2* male and female  Comp Test 2  15.00
Opening Ceremony  18.00

Friday, August 3rd 2012
Individual vaulting male                                    Comp Test 2  08.30
Individual vaulting female                                  Comp Test 2  10.20
Squad Vaulting                                                 Comp Test 2      13.30
Individual vaulting – CVICH2* male and female   Freestyle  15.30
National Evening at Hotel  19.00
Saturday, August 4th 2012
Individual vaulting – CVICH2* male and female    Comp Test 2  09.00
Individual vaulting male                                      Freestyle  10.20
Individual vaulting female                                   Freestyle  13.00
Pas-De-Deux                                                     Freestyle  15.20
Squad Vaulting                                                  Freestyle 1  16.00
Individual vaulting – CVICH2* male and female    Freestyle  17.30
Sunday, August 5th 2012
Individual vaulting male, 2. Round                       Comp Test 2  08.30
Individual vaulting female, 2. Round                    Comp Test 2  09.40
Pas-De-Deux, 2. Round                                       Freestyle  10.50
Squad Vaulting, 2. Round                                    Freestyle 1  12.30
Individual vaulting male, 2. Round                       Freestyle  14.00
Individual vaulting female, 2. Round                     Freestyle  15.20
Prize giving ceremony  17.30
Dinner and Farewell party at the Venue  20.00